St. Clairsville High School                                5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
                 OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022                  
                                     2022                                      
                          St Clairsville High School                           
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.9                                              
  1 Chimley, Kooper           11 Shadyside                23.75q               
  2 Phillips, Dalton          10 Monroe Central           24.38q 24.376        
  3 Castro, Macin              9 Tuscar. Valley           24.63                
  4 Frame, Zach               10 Caldwell                 24.64                
  5 Price, Terry              11 Monroe Central           25.67                
  6 Bailey, Kaleb             11 Fort Frye                26.00                
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1                                              
  1 Louden, Brandon           12 Beallsville              23.24q               
  2 Kuhns, Micah              12 Hiland                   23.45q               
  3 Miller, Brandon           10 Han. River               24.59                
  4 Waltz, Tilor               9 Tuscar. Valley           25.82                
  5 Smith, Michael            12 Rosecrans                26.11                
  6 Zhang, Steven             12 Steubenville             26.60                
  7 Rataiczak, Joel           11 Shenandoah               27.51                
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.2                                              
  1 Waffler, KJ               11 Malvern                  24.24q               
  2 Chewning, Kody             9 Strasburg-Franklin       25.04                
  3 Dodd, Travis               9 Buckeye Trail            25.88                
  4 Chociej, Nathan           12 Toronto                  27.17                
  5 Hill, Jasper               9 Shenandoah               27.48                
  6 Doerschuk, Zach           10 Strasburg-Franklin       28.69                
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 6.7                                              
  1 Cherry, Jordan            11 Tuscar. C.C.             24.14q               
  2 Powell, Austin            11 Fort Frye                24.39                
  3 Backus, Evan              10 Rosecrans                25.68                
  4 Stamp, Preston            10 Frontier                 26.14                
  5 Charlton, Beau             9 Bridgeport               26.59                
  6 Allison, KaVone           10 Bridgeport               28.82                
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3                                              
  1 Vannest, Mason            12 Shadyside                22.27q               
  2 Schmiesing, Matthew       12 Steubenville             24.06q               
  3 Watson, Xavier            11 Malvern                 J24.38  24.377        
  4 Sayre, Marshal            11 Caldwell                 25.21                
  5 Potts, Kam                12 Han. River               25.69                
  6 Beswick, Brody            12 Toronto                  27.79                
  7 Hagan, Conner             10 Beallsville              29.51                
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Vannest, Mason            12 Shadyside                22.27q  3.3  5       
  2 Louden, Brandon           12 Beallsville              23.24q  3.1  2       
  3 Kuhns, Micah              12 Hiland                   23.45q  3.1  2       
  4 Chimley, Kooper           11 Shadyside                23.75q  3.9  1       
  5 Schmiesing, Matthew       12 Steubenville             24.06q  3.3  5       
  6 Cherry, Jordan            11 Tuscar. C.C.             24.14q  6.7  4       
  7 Waffler, KJ               11 Malvern                  24.24q  3.2  3       
  8 Phillips, Dalton          10 Monroe Central           24.38q  3.9  1 24.376
  9 Watson, Xavier            11 Malvern                 J24.38   3.3  5 24.377
 10 Powell, Austin            11 Fort Frye                24.39   6.7  4       
 11 Miller, Brandon           10 Han. River               24.59   3.1  2       
 12 Castro, Macin              9 Tuscar. Valley           24.63   3.9  1       
 13 Frame, Zach               10 Caldwell                 24.64   3.9  1       
 14 Chewning, Kody             9 Strasburg-Franklin       25.04   3.2  3       
 15 Sayre, Marshal            11 Caldwell                 25.21   3.3  5       
 16 Price, Terry              11 Monroe Central           25.67   3.9  1       
 17 Backus, Evan              10 Rosecrans                25.68   6.7  4       
 18 Potts, Kam                12 Han. River               25.69   3.3  5       
 19 Waltz, Tilor               9 Tuscar. Valley           25.82   3.1  2       
 20 Dodd, Travis               9 Buckeye Trail            25.88   3.2  3       
 21 Bailey, Kaleb             11 Fort Frye                26.00   3.9  1       
 22 Smith, Michael            12 Rosecrans                26.11   3.1  2       
 23 Stamp, Preston            10 Frontier                 26.14   6.7  4       
 24 Charlton, Beau             9 Bridgeport               26.59   6.7  4       
 25 Zhang, Steven             12 Steubenville             26.60   3.1  2       
 26 Chociej, Nathan           12 Toronto                  27.17   3.2  3       
 27 Hill, Jasper               9 Shenandoah               27.48   3.2  3       
 28 Rataiczak, Joel           11 Shenandoah               27.51   3.1  2       
 29 Beswick, Brody            12 Toronto                  27.79   3.3  5       
 30 Doerschuk, Zach           10 Strasburg-Franklin       28.69   3.2  3       
 31 Allison, KaVone           10 Bridgeport               28.82   6.7  4       
 32 Hagan, Conner             10 Beallsville              29.51   3.3  5