St. Clairsville High School                         5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
              OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022              
                                  2022                                  
                       St Clairsville High School                       
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1                                       
  1 Yee, Mia                  11 Barnesville              28.95q        
  2 Boni, Alyssa              10 Malvern                  29.28q        
  3 Hoff, Tysie                9 Frontier                 29.68         
  4 Davis, Hailey             11 Ridgewood                30.47         
  5 Cordle, Daelynn            9 Toronto                  30.85         
  6 Schaad, Meredith           9 Fort Frye                31.28         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.7                                       
  1 Moner, Marlie             11 Newcomerstown            28.10q        
  2 Good, Heather             11 Shadyside                29.06q        
  3 Backus, Emily             12 Rosecrans                29.30         
  4 Belt, Kaylee              10 Ridgewood                29.79         
  5 Latier, Allison            9 West Muskingum           30.82         
  6 Green, Ava                 9 Shadyside                30.86         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.8                                       
  1 Bower, Lanie              12 Malvern                  28.63q        
  2 Bolster, Rebecca          12 Steubenville             29.35         
  3 Olson, Piper              11 Tuscar. C.C.             29.73         
  4 Hamilton, Cooper          11 Frontier                 30.45         
  5 Hughes, Abbey             10 West Muskingum           30.93         
  6 Symington, Maisy           9 Steubenville             32.88         
  7 Thompson, Kerry            9 Rosecrans                33.52         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1                                       
  1 Mcintire, Anna            12 Fort Frye                28.15q        
  2 Speck, Sage               11 Caldwell                 29.53         
  3 Bettinger, Riley          10 Monroe Central           29.70         
  4 Craig, Abby               11 Bellaire                 29.78         
  5 Shipe, Grace              10 Buckeye Trail            30.82         
  6 Sama Rebull, Cira         10 Tuscar. C.C.             32.81         
  7 Straub, Meighan            9 Han. River               33.09         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4                                       
  1 Curfman, Karli            11 Strasburg-Franklin       27.97q        
  2 McDade, Amanda            10 Bellaire                 29.24q        
  3 Mathews, Zoey             10 Newcomerstown            30.14         
  4 Perkins, Josie             9 Caldwell                 31.14         
  5 Weese, Kali               10 Han. River               33.31         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Curfman, Karli            11 Strasburg-Franklin       27.97q  3.4  5
  2 Moner, Marlie             11 Newcomerstown            28.10q  4.7  2
  3 Mcintire, Anna            12 Fort Frye                28.15q  3.1  4
  4 Bower, Lanie              12 Malvern                  28.63q  4.8  3
  5 Yee, Mia                  11 Barnesville              28.95q  2.1  1
  6 Good, Heather             11 Shadyside                29.06q  4.7  2
  7 McDade, Amanda            10 Bellaire                 29.24q  3.4  5
  8 Boni, Alyssa              10 Malvern                  29.28q  2.1  1
  9 Backus, Emily             12 Rosecrans                29.30   4.7  2
 10 Bolster, Rebecca          12 Steubenville             29.35   4.8  3
 11 Speck, Sage               11 Caldwell                 29.53   3.1  4
 12 Hoff, Tysie                9 Frontier                 29.68   2.1  1
 13 Bettinger, Riley          10 Monroe Central           29.70   3.1  4
 14 Olson, Piper              11 Tuscar. C.C.             29.73   4.8  3
 15 Craig, Abby               11 Bellaire                 29.78   3.1  4
 16 Belt, Kaylee              10 Ridgewood                29.79   4.7  2
 17 Mathews, Zoey             10 Newcomerstown            30.14   3.4  5
 18 Hamilton, Cooper          11 Frontier                 30.45   4.8  3
 19 Davis, Hailey             11 Ridgewood                30.47   2.1  1
 20 Shipe, Grace              10 Buckeye Trail            30.82   3.1  4
 20 Latier, Allison            9 West Muskingum           30.82   4.7  2
 22 Cordle, Daelynn            9 Toronto                  30.85   2.1  1
 23 Green, Ava                 9 Shadyside                30.86   4.7  2
 24 Hughes, Abbey             10 West Muskingum           30.93   4.8  3
 25 Perkins, Josie             9 Caldwell                 31.14   3.4  5
 26 Schaad, Meredith           9 Fort Frye                31.28   2.1  1
 27 Sama Rebull, Cira         10 Tuscar. C.C.             32.81   3.1  4
 28 Symington, Maisy           9 Steubenville             32.88   4.8  3
 29 Straub, Meighan            9 Han. River               33.09   3.1  4
 30 Weese, Kali               10 Han. River               33.31   3.4  5
 31 Thompson, Kerry            9 Rosecrans                33.52   4.8  3