St. Clairsville High School                    5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
           OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022            
                               2022                                
                    St Clairsville High School                     
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kerker, Theresa           11 Steubenville             51.58q   
  2 Huck, Ava                  9 Fort Frye                55.56q   
  3 Saksa, Kiera              10 Han. River               56.91    
  4 Minard, Sierra             9 Strasburg-Franklin     1:00.21    
  5 Yoder, Bryn                9 Hiland                 1:06.33    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Yoder, Kenadi             11 Garaway                  50.13q   
  2 Abrams, Kayleigh           9 Buckeye Trail            55.79    
  3 Waers, Denali             12 Shenandoah               57.92    
  4 Barks, Addison             9 West Muskingum         1:08.33    
 -- Marling, Shae              9 Shadyside                   DQ    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Symington, Clara          12 Steubenville             47.83q   
  2 Scheide, Haylee            9 West Muskingum           53.74q   
  3 Boatman, Mia               9 Shadyside                53.94q   
  4 O'Donnell, Meg            11 Tuscar. C.C.             55.95    
  5 Duff, Maria               10 Caldwell                 57.31    
  6 Snyder, Madilynn          10 Buckeye Trail          1:02.96    
  7 Edwards, Maddy            12 Strasburg-Franklin     1:04.33    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Robinson, Kaelynn         11 Ridgewood                51.89q   
  2 Yater, Ayla               10 Barnesville              53.60q   
  3 Dimmerling, Gwendolyn     12 Caldwell                 56.73    
  4 Grimes, Brielle           10 Han. River               59.67    
  5 Keffer, Ella              12 Fort Frye                59.78    
  6 Smith, Daijah             11 Bridgeport             1:03.63    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Symington, Clara          12 Steubenville             47.83q  3
  2 Yoder, Kenadi             11 Garaway                  50.13q  2
  3 Kerker, Theresa           11 Steubenville             51.58q  1
  4 Robinson, Kaelynn         11 Ridgewood                51.89q  4
  5 Yater, Ayla               10 Barnesville              53.60q  4
  6 Scheide, Haylee            9 West Muskingum           53.74q  3
  7 Boatman, Mia               9 Shadyside                53.94q  3
  8 Huck, Ava                  9 Fort Frye                55.56q  1
  9 Abrams, Kayleigh           9 Buckeye Trail            55.79   2
 10 O'Donnell, Meg            11 Tuscar. C.C.             55.95   3
 11 Dimmerling, Gwendolyn     12 Caldwell                 56.73   4
 12 Saksa, Kiera              10 Han. River               56.91   1
 13 Duff, Maria               10 Caldwell                 57.31   3
 14 Waers, Denali             12 Shenandoah               57.92   2
 15 Grimes, Brielle           10 Han. River               59.67   4
 16 Keffer, Ella              12 Fort Frye                59.78   4
 17 Minard, Sierra             9 Strasburg-Franklin     1:00.21   1
 18 Snyder, Madilynn          10 Buckeye Trail          1:02.96   3
 19 Smith, Daijah             11 Bridgeport             1:03.63   4
 20 Edwards, Maddy            12 Strasburg-Franklin     1:04.33   3
 21 Yoder, Bryn                9 Hiland                 1:06.33   1
 22 Barks, Addison             9 West Muskingum         1:08.33   2
 -- Marling, Shae              9 Shadyside                   DQ   2