St. Clairsville High School                    5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
           OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022            
                               2022                                
                    St Clairsville High School                     
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Newcomerstown                                         54.34q   
     1) Moner, Marlie 11                2) Green, Caitlin 12       
     3) Mathews, Zoey 10                4) Warmouth, Jamie 9       
  2 Strasburg-Franklin                                    55.68q   
     1) Curfman, Karli 11               2) Becker, Madi 12         
     3) Fry, Aubrey 9                   4) Thomas, Riley 9         
  3 Shenandoah                                            55.79q   
     1) Williamson, Mackenzie 9         2) Brown, Kinsley 10       
     3) Wehr, Karlee 12                 4) Wehr, Kaylee 12         
  4 West Muskingum                                        56.49q   
     1) Latier, Allison 9               2) Scheide, Haylee 9       
     3) Hughes, Abbey 10                4) Sanchez, Liana 10       
  5 Buckeye Trail                                         56.76q   
     1) Shipe, Grace 10                 2) Burris, Haylee 10       
     3) Abrams, Kayleigh 9              4) Tank, Ava 12            
  6 Frontier                                              57.77    
     1) Hoff, Tysie 9                   2) Doan, Whitney 12        
     3) Shapley, Jalynn 11              4) Hamilton, Cooper 11     
  7 Caldwell                                              58.16    
     1) Ruppel, Hailey 10               2) Perkins, Josie 9        
     3) Buening, Clara 11               4) Lori, Gwyn 9            
  8 Han. River                                          1:01.12    
     1) Cisar, Kyra 11                  2) Lee, Alivia 10          
     3) Weese, Kali 10                  4) Straub, Meighan 9       
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Fort Frye                                             53.31q   
     1) Woodford, Eden 12               2) Rauch, Meadow 11        
     3) Mcintire, Anna 12               4) Richards, Emma 9        
  2 Shadyside                                             53.78q   
     1) Boatman, Mia 9                  2) Gorby, Paige 12         
     3) Good, Heather 11                4) Elerick, Kierstyn 11    
  3 Barnesville                                           56.14q   
     1) Sobutka, Ava 9                  2) Cassidy, Britnee 11     
     3) Fritter, Zoey 9                 4) Grear, Lexi 9           
  4 Ridgewood                                             56.84    
     1) Dennis, Taura                   2) Latham, Kierston 9      
     3) Shroyer, Alana 12               4) Humphrey, Karissa       
  5 Malvern                                               56.93    
     1) Irvine, Leah 8                  2) Watson, Alyiah 10       
     3) Boni, Alyssa 10                 4) Bower, Lanie 12         
  6 Hiland                                                57.80    
     1) Anderson, Rachel 10             2) Miller, Kailyn 9        
     3) Lies, Rayauna 10                4) Coil, Brynne 11         
  7 Bridgeport                                          1:03.92    
     1) Matusik, Maddie 10              2) Smith, Daijah 11        
     3) Watts, Cadence 9                4) Watts, Sadie 12         
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Fort Frye                                             53.31q  2
     1) Woodford, Eden 12               2) Rauch, Meadow 11        
     3) Mcintire, Anna 12               4) Richards, Emma 9        
  2 Shadyside                                             53.78q  2
     1) Boatman, Mia 9                  2) Gorby, Paige 12         
     3) Good, Heather 11                4) Elerick, Kierstyn 11    
  3 Newcomerstown                                         54.34q  1
     1) Moner, Marlie 11                2) Green, Caitlin 12       
     3) Mathews, Zoey 10                4) Warmouth, Jamie 9       
  4 Strasburg-Franklin                                    55.68q  1
     1) Curfman, Karli 11               2) Becker, Madi 12         
     3) Fry, Aubrey 9                   4) Thomas, Riley 9         
  5 Shenandoah                                            55.79q  1
     1) Williamson, Mackenzie 9         2) Brown, Kinsley 10       
     3) Wehr, Karlee 12                 4) Wehr, Kaylee 12         
  6 Barnesville                                           56.14q  2
     1) Sobutka, Ava 9                  2) Cassidy, Britnee 11     
     3) Fritter, Zoey 9                 4) Grear, Lexi 9           
  7 West Muskingum                                        56.49q  1
     1) Latier, Allison 9               2) Scheide, Haylee 9       
     3) Hughes, Abbey 10                4) Sanchez, Liana 10       
  8 Buckeye Trail                                         56.76q  1
     1) Shipe, Grace 10                 2) Burris, Haylee 10       
     3) Abrams, Kayleigh 9              4) Tank, Ava 12            
  9 Ridgewood                                             56.84   2
     1) Dennis, Taura                   2) Latham, Kierston 9      
     3) Shroyer, Alana 12               4) Humphrey, Karissa       
 10 Malvern                                               56.93   2
     1) Irvine, Leah 8                  2) Watson, Alyiah 10       
     3) Boni, Alyssa 10                 4) Bower, Lanie 12         
 11 Frontier                                              57.77   1
     1) Hoff, Tysie 9                   2) Doan, Whitney 12        
     3) Shapley, Jalynn 11              4) Hamilton, Cooper 11     
 12 Hiland                                                57.80   2
     1) Anderson, Rachel 10             2) Miller, Kailyn 9        
     3) Lies, Rayauna 10                4) Coil, Brynne 11         
 13 Caldwell                                              58.16   1
     1) Ruppel, Hailey 10               2) Perkins, Josie 9        
     3) Buening, Clara 11               4) Lori, Gwyn 9            
 14 Han. River                                          1:01.12   1
     1) Cisar, Kyra 11                  2) Lee, Alivia 10          
     3) Weese, Kali 10                  4) Straub, Meighan 9       
 15 Bridgeport                                          1:03.92   2
     1) Matusik, Maddie 10              2) Smith, Daijah 11        
     3) Watts, Cadence 9                4) Watts, Sadie 12