St. Clairsville High School                    5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
           OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022            
                               2022                                
                    St Clairsville High School                     
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hiland                                              1:35.37q   
     1) Kuhns, Micah 12                 2) Miller, Adam 10         
     3) Wilson, Kendrick 11             4) Chupp, Gabriel 10       
  2 Shadyside                                           1:38.42q   
     1) Booth, Dylan 10                 2) Waggoner, Mark 10       
     3) McCutcheon, Caiden 11           4) Carmichael, Jayden 11   
  3 Strasburg-Franklin                                  1:39.92q   
     1) Chewning, Kody 9                2) Fierbaugh, Elijah 12    
     3) Edwards, Parker 9               4) Ross, Jacob 12          
  4 Buckeye Trail                                       1:41.57    
     1) Hinkle, Logan 12                2) Dodd, Travis 9          
     3) Betts, Noah 11                  4) Channell, Kohlton 9     
  5 Steubenville Catholic Central                       1:44.11    
     1) Libetti, Dominic 9              2) Long, Evan 10           
     3) Bolster, Daniel 10              4) Zhang, Steven 12        
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Malvern                                             1:35.67q   
     1) Waffler, KJ 11                  2) Watson, Xavier 11       
     3) Huffman, Landyn 12              4) Thomas, Kj 12           
  2 Caldwell                                            1:38.68q   
     1) Wheeler, Dylan 10               2) Kowalsky, Phillip 10    
     3) Sayre, Marshal 11               4) Frame, Zach 10          
  3 Tuscar. Valley                                      1:38.70q   
     1) Merrick, Zach 9                 2) Waltz, Tilor 9          
     3) Loibl, Lucas 12                 4) Castro, Macin 9         
  4 Monroe Central                                      1:40.00q   
     1) Phillips, Dalton 10             2) Jennewein, Blake 9      
     3) Berry, Travis 11                4) Price, Terry 11         
  5 Han. River                                          1:40.26q   
     1) Mozena, Maddox 10               2) Wohnhas, Ian 12         
     3) Potts, Kam 12                   4) Isaly, Kabel 10         
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hiland                                              1:35.37q  1
     1) Kuhns, Micah 12                 2) Miller, Adam 10         
     3) Wilson, Kendrick 11             4) Chupp, Gabriel 10       
  2 Malvern                                             1:35.67q  2
     1) Waffler, KJ 11                  2) Watson, Xavier 11       
     3) Huffman, Landyn 12              4) Thomas, Kj 12           
  3 Shadyside                                           1:38.42q  1
     1) Booth, Dylan 10                 2) Waggoner, Mark 10       
     3) McCutcheon, Caiden 11           4) Carmichael, Jayden 11   
  4 Caldwell                                            1:38.68q  2
     1) Wheeler, Dylan 10               2) Kowalsky, Phillip 10    
     3) Sayre, Marshal 11               4) Frame, Zach 10          
  5 Tuscar. Valley                                      1:38.70q  2
     1) Merrick, Zach 9                 2) Waltz, Tilor 9          
     3) Loibl, Lucas 12                 4) Castro, Macin 9         
  6 Strasburg-Franklin                                  1:39.92q  1
     1) Chewning, Kody 9                2) Fierbaugh, Elijah 12    
     3) Edwards, Parker 9               4) Ross, Jacob 12          
  7 Monroe Central                                      1:40.00q  2
     1) Phillips, Dalton 10             2) Jennewein, Blake 9      
     3) Berry, Travis 11                4) Price, Terry 11         
  8 Han. River                                          1:40.26q  2
     1) Mozena, Maddox 10               2) Wohnhas, Ian 12         
     3) Potts, Kam 12                   4) Isaly, Kabel 10         
  9 Buckeye Trail                                       1:41.57   1
     1) Hinkle, Logan 12                2) Dodd, Travis 9          
     3) Betts, Noah 11                  4) Channell, Kohlton 9     
 10 Steubenville Catholic Central                       1:44.11   1
     1) Libetti, Dominic 9              2) Long, Evan 10           
     3) Bolster, Daniel 10              4) Zhang, Steven 12