St. Clairsville High School                    5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
           OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022            
                               2022                                
                    St Clairsville High School                     
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                              Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Barnesville                                         1:56.60q   
     1) Yee, Mia 11                     2) Grear, Lexi 9           
     3) Yater, Ayla 10                  4) Cassidy, Britnee 11     
  2 Tuscar. C.C.                                        1:57.76q   
     1) Olson, Piper 11                 2) O'Donnell, Meg 11       
     3) Sciarretti, Julia 9             4) Dillon, Rylee 11        
  3 Malvern                                             1:58.64q   
     1) Irvine, Leah 8                  2) Watson, Alyiah 10       
     3) Boni, Alyssa 10                 4) Bower, Lanie 12         
  4 Shadyside                                           1:59.91q   
     1) Boatman, Mia 9                  2) Roseberry, Bella 10     
     3) Nardo, Kira 11                  4) Good, Heather 11        
  5 Hiland                                              2:02.78    
     1) Anderson, Rachel 10             2) Miller, Kailyn 9        
     3) Lies, Rayauna 10                4) Coil, Brynne 11         
  6 Fort Frye                                           2:05.74    
     1) Huck, Camryn 9                  2) Schaad, Meredith 9      
     3) Fulton, Maggie 9                4) Rauch, Natalie 9        
  7 Toronto                                             2:11.20    
     1) Sofronski, Randalyn 9           2) West, Journey 9         
     3) Scott, Caroline 12              4) Cordle, Daelynn 9       
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Steubenville Catholic Central                       1:52.35q   
     1) Kerker, Theresa 11              2) Bolster, Kathryn 10     
     3) Bolster, Rebecca 12             4) Symington, Clara 12     
  2 Strasburg-Franklin                                  1:56.78q   
     1) Fry, Aubrey 9                   2) Becker, Madi 12         
     3) Willoughby, Maci 12             4) Thomas, Riley 9         
  3 Shenandoah                                          1:56.86q   
     1) Williamson, Mackenzie 9         2) Brown, Kinsley 10       
     3) Wehr, Karlee 12                 4) Wehr, Kaylee 12         
  4 West Muskingum                                      1:59.27q   
     1) Latier, Allison 9               2) Guentter, Abby 10       
     3) Hughes, Abbey 10                4) Sanchez, Liana 10       
  5 Han. River                                          2:01.24    
     1) Beard, Mara 10                  2) Caldwell, Camryn 12     
     3) Wagnild, Kiley 11               4) Honeycutt, Chloe 11     
  6 Ridgewood                                           2:01.47    
     1) Latham, Kierston 9              2) Davis, Hailey 11        
     3) Shroyer, Alana 12               4) Robinson, Kaelynn 11    
  7 Caldwell                                            2:02.07    
     1) Buening, Clara 11               2) Chandler, Karsey --     
     3) Yurco, Sydney 9                 4) Perkins, Josie 9        
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Steubenville Catholic Central                       1:52.35q  2
     1) Kerker, Theresa 11              2) Bolster, Kathryn 10     
     3) Bolster, Rebecca 12             4) Symington, Clara 12     
  2 Barnesville                                         1:56.60q  1
     1) Yee, Mia 11                     2) Grear, Lexi 9           
     3) Yater, Ayla 10                  4) Cassidy, Britnee 11     
  3 Strasburg-Franklin                                  1:56.78q  2
     1) Fry, Aubrey 9                   2) Becker, Madi 12         
     3) Willoughby, Maci 12             4) Thomas, Riley 9         
  4 Shenandoah                                          1:56.86q  2
     1) Williamson, Mackenzie 9         2) Brown, Kinsley 10       
     3) Wehr, Karlee 12                 4) Wehr, Kaylee 12         
  5 Tuscar. C.C.                                        1:57.76q  1
     1) Olson, Piper 11                 2) O'Donnell, Meg 11       
     3) Sciarretti, Julia 9             4) Dillon, Rylee 11        
  6 Malvern                                             1:58.64q  1
     1) Irvine, Leah 8                  2) Watson, Alyiah 10       
     3) Boni, Alyssa 10                 4) Bower, Lanie 12         
  7 West Muskingum                                      1:59.27q  2
     1) Latier, Allison 9               2) Guentter, Abby 10       
     3) Hughes, Abbey 10                4) Sanchez, Liana 10       
  8 Shadyside                                           1:59.91q  1
     1) Boatman, Mia 9                  2) Roseberry, Bella 10     
     3) Nardo, Kira 11                  4) Good, Heather 11        
  9 Han. River                                          2:01.24   2
     1) Beard, Mara 10                  2) Caldwell, Camryn 12     
     3) Wagnild, Kiley 11               4) Honeycutt, Chloe 11     
 10 Ridgewood                                           2:01.47   2
     1) Latham, Kierston 9              2) Davis, Hailey 11        
     3) Shroyer, Alana 12               4) Robinson, Kaelynn 11    
 11 Caldwell                                            2:02.07   2
     1) Buening, Clara 11               2) Chandler, Karsey --     
     3) Yurco, Sydney 9                 4) Perkins, Josie 9        
 12 Hiland                                              2:02.78   1
     1) Anderson, Rachel 10             2) Miller, Kailyn 9        
     3) Lies, Rayauna 10                4) Coil, Brynne 11         
 13 Fort Frye                                           2:05.74   1
     1) Huck, Camryn 9                  2) Schaad, Meredith 9      
     3) Fulton, Maggie 9                4) Rauch, Natalie 9        
 14 Toronto                                             2:11.20   1
     1) Sofronski, Randalyn 9           2) West, Journey 9         
     3) Scott, Caroline 12              4) Cordle, Daelynn 9