St. Clairsville High School                                5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
                 OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022                  
                                     2022                                      
                          St Clairsville High School                           
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                              
  1 Backus, Emily             12 Rosecrans                13.78q               
  2 Ridenour, Jaden           12 Caldwell                 13.82q               
  3 Bettinger, Riley          10 Monroe Central           14.09                
  4 Sofronski, Randalyn        9 Toronto                  14.12                
  5 Latham, Kierston           9 Ridgewood                14.88                
  6 Cisar, Kyra               11 Han. River               15.47                
  7 Watts, Sadie              12 Bridgeport               15.81                
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                              
  1 Bower, Lanie              12 Malvern                  13.82q               
  2 Rauch, Meadow             11 Fort Frye                13.90                
  3 McDade, Amanda            10 Bellaire                 14.02                
  4 Warmouth, Jamie            9 Newcomerstown            14.38                
  5 Symington, Maisy           9 Steubenville             15.35                
  6 Stalder, Cadie            11 Han. River               15.61                
  7 Kryah, Kayla              12 Shadyside                15.65                
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                              
  1 Mathews, Zoey             10 Newcomerstown            13.81q               
  2 Wehr, Kaylee              12 Shenandoah              J13.85  13.854        
  3 Woodford, Eden            12 Fort Frye                14.14                
  4 Craig, Abby               11 Bellaire                 14.20                
  5 Belt, Kaylee              10 Ridgewood                14.36                
  6 Latier, Allison            9 West Muskingum           14.74                
  7 Gessler, Ceci             10 Steubenville             15.92                
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                              
  1 Johnson, Ellie             9 Garaway                  13.79q               
  2 Hoff, Tysie                9 Frontier                 13.85q 13.850        
  3 Sanchez, Liana            10 West Muskingum           14.04                
  4 Tank, Ava                 12 Buckeye Trail            14.13                
  5 Sobutka, Ava               9 Barnesville              14.22                
  6 Shipe, Grace              10 Buckeye Trail            14.72                
  7 Myers, Haylee             10 Conotton Valley          15.88                
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7                                              
  1 Curfman, Karli            11 Strasburg-Franklin       13.60q               
  2 Seevers, Monica           12 Shenandoah               14.12                
  3 Watson, Alyiah            10 Malvern                  14.24                
  4 Ruppel, Hailey            10 Caldwell                 14.89                
  5 Sama Rebull, Cira         10 Tuscar. C.C.             16.13                
  6 Fletcher, Allison          9 Monroe Central           18.35                
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                              
  1 Gorby, Paige              12 Shadyside                13.69q               
  2 Hamilton, Cooper          11 Frontier                 13.96                
  3 Coil, Brynne              11 Hiland                   14.13                
  4 Fritter, Zoey              9 Barnesville              14.46                
  5 Thompson, Kerry            9 Rosecrans                15.22                
  6 Robles, Ashlee            12 Tuscar. C.C.             16.24                
  7 Lucas, Nevada             10 Bellaire St.             18.25                
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Curfman, Karli            11 Strasburg-Franklin       13.60q  1.7  5       
  2 Gorby, Paige              12 Shadyside                13.69q  0.7  6       
  3 Backus, Emily             12 Rosecrans                13.78q  1.9  1       
  4 Johnson, Ellie             9 Garaway                  13.79q  1.8  4       
  5 Mathews, Zoey             10 Newcomerstown            13.81q  0.9  3       
  6 Bower, Lanie              12 Malvern                  13.82q  1.8  2       
  6 Ridenour, Jaden           12 Caldwell                 13.82q  1.9  1       
  8 Hoff, Tysie                9 Frontier                 13.85q  1.8  4 13.850
  9 Wehr, Kaylee              12 Shenandoah              J13.85   0.9  3 13.854
 10 Rauch, Meadow             11 Fort Frye                13.90   1.8  2       
 11 Hamilton, Cooper          11 Frontier                 13.96   0.7  6       
 12 McDade, Amanda            10 Bellaire                 14.02   1.8  2       
 13 Sanchez, Liana            10 West Muskingum           14.04   1.8  4       
 14 Bettinger, Riley          10 Monroe Central           14.09   1.9  1       
 15 Sofronski, Randalyn        9 Toronto                  14.12   1.9  1       
 15 Seevers, Monica           12 Shenandoah               14.12   1.7  5       
 17 Coil, Brynne              11 Hiland                   14.13   0.7  6       
 17 Tank, Ava                 12 Buckeye Trail            14.13   1.8  4       
 19 Woodford, Eden            12 Fort Frye                14.14   0.9  3       
 20 Craig, Abby               11 Bellaire                 14.20   0.9  3       
 21 Sobutka, Ava               9 Barnesville              14.22   1.8  4       
 22 Watson, Alyiah            10 Malvern                  14.24   1.7  5       
 23 Belt, Kaylee              10 Ridgewood                14.36   0.9  3       
 24 Warmouth, Jamie            9 Newcomerstown            14.38   1.8  2       
 25 Fritter, Zoey              9 Barnesville              14.46   0.7  6       
 26 Shipe, Grace              10 Buckeye Trail            14.72   1.8  4       
 27 Latier, Allison            9 West Muskingum           14.74   0.9  3       
 28 Latham, Kierston           9 Ridgewood                14.88   1.9  1       
 29 Ruppel, Hailey            10 Caldwell                 14.89   1.7  5       
 30 Thompson, Kerry            9 Rosecrans                15.22   0.7  6       
 31 Symington, Maisy           9 Steubenville             15.35   1.8  2       
 32 Cisar, Kyra               11 Han. River               15.47   1.9  1       
 33 Stalder, Cadie            11 Han. River               15.61   1.8  2       
 34 Kryah, Kayla              12 Shadyside                15.65   1.8  2       
 35 Watts, Sadie              12 Bridgeport               15.81   1.9  1       
 36 Myers, Haylee             10 Conotton Valley          15.88   1.8  4       
 37 Gessler, Ceci             10 Steubenville             15.92   0.9  3       
 38 Sama Rebull, Cira         10 Tuscar. C.C.             16.13   1.7  5       
 39 Robles, Ashlee            12 Tuscar. C.C.             16.24   0.7  6       
 40 Lucas, Nevada             10 Bellaire St.             18.25   0.7  6       
 41 Fletcher, Allison          9 Monroe Central           18.35   1.7  5