St. Clairsville High School                         5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
              OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022              
                                  2022                                  
                       St Clairsville High School                       
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                       
  1 Elerick, Kierstyn         11 Shadyside                17.49q        
  2 O'Donnell, Meg            11 Tuscar. C.C.             17.92q        
  3 Markovich, Halle          11 Barnesville              18.28q        
  4 Abrams, Kayleigh           9 Buckeye Trail            20.51         
  5 Schlabach, Hailey         11 Garaway                  20.76         
  6 Duff, Maria               10 Caldwell                 21.33         
 -- Waers, Denali             12 Shenandoah                  DQ         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                       
  1 Kerker, Theresa           11 Steubenville             17.28q        
  2 Craig, Abby               11 Bellaire                 18.56q        
  3 Moore, Kylie              10 Barnesville              19.30         
  4 Keffer, Ella              12 Fort Frye                20.07         
  5 Rohall, Virginia          10 Bellaire St.             21.70         
  6 Yoder, Bryn                9 Hiland                   23.63         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7                                       
  1 Robinson, Kaelynn         11 Ridgewood                18.80         
  2 Dimmerling, Gwendolyn     12 Caldwell                 19.35         
  3 Shaw, Autumn              10 Hiland                   19.98         
  4 Barks, Addison             9 West Muskingum           21.74         
  5 Smith, Daijah             11 Bridgeport               21.97         
  6 Grimes, Brielle           10 Han. River               22.46         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                       
  1 Symington, Clara          12 Steubenville             15.57q        
  2 Saksa, Kiera              10 Han. River               18.19q        
  3 Nardo, Kira               11 Shadyside                18.63q        
  4 Scheide, Haylee            9 West Muskingum           18.76         
  5 Burris, Haylee            10 Buckeye Trail            20.60         
  6 Edwards, Maddy            12 Strasburg-Franklin       21.17         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Symington, Clara          12 Steubenville             15.57q  1.9  4
  2 Kerker, Theresa           11 Steubenville             17.28q  1.9  2
  3 Elerick, Kierstyn         11 Shadyside                17.49q  1.9  1
  4 O'Donnell, Meg            11 Tuscar. C.C.             17.92q  1.9  1
  5 Saksa, Kiera              10 Han. River               18.19q  1.9  4
  6 Markovich, Halle          11 Barnesville              18.28q  1.9  1
  7 Craig, Abby               11 Bellaire                 18.56q  1.9  2
  8 Nardo, Kira               11 Shadyside                18.63q  1.9  4
  9 Scheide, Haylee            9 West Muskingum           18.76   1.9  4
 10 Robinson, Kaelynn         11 Ridgewood                18.80   1.7  3
 11 Moore, Kylie              10 Barnesville              19.30   1.9  2
 12 Dimmerling, Gwendolyn     12 Caldwell                 19.35   1.7  3
 13 Shaw, Autumn              10 Hiland                   19.98   1.7  3
 14 Keffer, Ella              12 Fort Frye                20.07   1.9  2
 15 Abrams, Kayleigh           9 Buckeye Trail            20.51   1.9  1
 16 Burris, Haylee            10 Buckeye Trail            20.60   1.9  4
 17 Schlabach, Hailey         11 Garaway                  20.76   1.9  1
 18 Edwards, Maddy            12 Strasburg-Franklin       21.17   1.9  4
 19 Duff, Maria               10 Caldwell                 21.33   1.9  1
 20 Rohall, Virginia          10 Bellaire St.             21.70   1.9  2
 21 Barks, Addison             9 West Muskingum           21.74   1.7  3
 22 Smith, Daijah             11 Bridgeport               21.97   1.7  3
 23 Grimes, Brielle           10 Han. River               22.46   1.7  3
 24 Yoder, Bryn                9 Hiland                   23.63   1.9  2
 -- Waers, Denali             12 Shenandoah                  DQ   1.9  1