St. Clairsville High School                                 5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
                  OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022                  
                                      2022                                      
                           St Clairsville High School                           
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Thomas, Riley              9 Strasburg-Franklin    15-11.50   NWI   8       
  2 Rauch, Meadow             11 Fort Frye             13-11.00   NWI           
  3 Hickenbottom, Zoey        10 Barnesville           12-08.25   NWI           
  4 Smith, Daijah             11 Bridgeport            12-06.75   NWI           
  5 Symington, Maisy           9 Steubenville          12-04.50   NWI           
  6 Doan, Whitney             12 Frontier              12-03.50   NWI           
  7 Straub, Meighan            9 Han. River            11-11.50   NWI           
  8 Griffith, Kadelan         11 Monroe Central        11-00.50   NWI           
 -- Bourquin, Leah             9 Tuscar. Valley              ND   NWI           
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Honeycutt, Chloe          11 Han. River            15-11.00   NWI   6       
  2 Green, Caitlin            12 Newcomerstown         15-08.00   NWI   4       
  3 Burris, Haylee            10 Buckeye Trail         15-04.00   NWI   3       
  4 Gress, Karissa            12 Ridgewood             15-03.50   NWI   2       
  5 Bowen, Mykell             11 West Muskingum        14-07.50   NWI           
  6 Sofronski, Randalyn        9 Toronto               13-09.75   NWI           
  7 Good, Heather             11 Shadyside             13-05.50   NWI           
  8 Rohall, Virginia          10 Bellaire St.          11-10.50   NWI           
  9 Sparling, Candace         11 Garaway               11-03.00   NWI           
 10 Matusik, Maddie           10 Bridgeport            10-07.00   NWI           
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Backus, Emily             12 Rosecrans             15-10.50   NWI   5       
  2 Theiss, Rayne              8 Malvern               14-10.25   NWI           
  3 Williamson, Mackenzie      9 Shenandoah            14-00.00   NWI           
  4 Woodford, Eden            12 Fort Frye             13-06.50   NWI           
  5 Scott, Katelyn             9 Ridgewood             12-09.50   NWI           
  6 Hankinson, Carlee         11 West Muskingum        12-08.75   NWI           
  7 Hoff, Tysie                9 Frontier              12-01.25   NWI           
  8 Norman, Ayla               9 Newcomerstown         11-10.00   NWI           
 -- Bandy, Stella             10 Tuscar. Valley              ND   NWI           
Flight  4                                                                       
  1 Gorby, Paige              12 Shadyside             17-02.00   NWI  10       
  2 Ridenour, Jaden           12 Caldwell              15-03.00   NWI   1       
  3 Watson, Alyiah            10 Malvern               15-00.25   NWI           
  4 Miller, Kailyn             9 Hiland                14-06.50   NWI           
  5 Olson, Piper              11 Tuscar. C.C.          13-09.25   NWI           
  6 Cordle, Daelynn            9 Toronto               13-06.00   NWI           
 -- Wehr, Karlee              12 Shenandoah                  ND   NWI           
 -- Moore, Kylie              10 Barnesville                 ND   NWI           
 -- Stewart, Jaydyn           11 Monroe Central              ND   NWI           
=============================================================================== 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gorby, Paige              12 Shadyside             17-02.00   NWI  4  10    
  2 Thomas, Riley              9 Strasburg-Franklin    15-11.50   NWI  1   8    
  3 Honeycutt, Chloe          11 Han. River            15-11.00   NWI  2   6    
  4 Backus, Emily             12 Rosecrans             15-10.50   NWI  3   5    
  5 Green, Caitlin            12 Newcomerstown         15-08.00   NWI  2   4    
  6 Burris, Haylee            10 Buckeye Trail         15-04.00   NWI  2   3    
  7 Gress, Karissa            12 Ridgewood             15-03.50   NWI  2   2    
  8 Ridenour, Jaden           12 Caldwell              15-03.00   NWI  4   1    
  9 Watson, Alyiah            10 Malvern               15-00.25   NWI  4        
 10 Theiss, Rayne              8 Malvern               14-10.25   NWI  3        
 11 Bowen, Mykell             11 West Muskingum        14-07.50   NWI  2        
 12 Miller, Kailyn             9 Hiland                14-06.50   NWI  4        
 13 Williamson, Mackenzie      9 Shenandoah            14-00.00   NWI  3        
 14 Rauch, Meadow             11 Fort Frye             13-11.00   NWI  1        
 15 Sofronski, Randalyn        9 Toronto               13-09.75   NWI  2        
 16 Olson, Piper              11 Tuscar. C.C.          13-09.25   NWI  4        
 17 Woodford, Eden            12 Fort Frye             13-06.50   NWI  3        
 18 Cordle, Daelynn            9 Toronto               13-06.00   NWI  4        
 19 Good, Heather             11 Shadyside             13-05.50   NWI  2        
 20 Scott, Katelyn             9 Ridgewood             12-09.50   NWI  3        
 21 Hankinson, Carlee         11 West Muskingum        12-08.75   NWI  3        
 22 Hickenbottom, Zoey        10 Barnesville           12-08.25   NWI  1        
 23 Smith, Daijah             11 Bridgeport            12-06.75   NWI  1        
 24 Symington, Maisy           9 Steubenville          12-04.50   NWI  1        
 25 Doan, Whitney             12 Frontier              12-03.50   NWI  1        
 26 Hoff, Tysie                9 Frontier              12-01.25   NWI  3        
 27 Straub, Meighan            9 Han. River            11-11.50   NWI  1        
 28 Rohall, Virginia          10 Bellaire St.          11-10.50   NWI  2        
 29 Norman, Ayla               9 Newcomerstown         11-10.00   NWI  3        
 30 Sparling, Candace         11 Garaway               11-03.00   NWI  2        
 31 Griffith, Kadelan         11 Monroe Central        11-00.50   NWI  1        
 32 Matusik, Maddie           10 Bridgeport            10-07.00   NWI  2        
 -- Wehr, Karlee              12 Shenandoah                  ND   NWI  4        
 -- Bourquin, Leah             9 Tuscar. Valley              ND   NWI  1        
 -- Bandy, Stella             10 Tuscar. Valley              ND   NWI  3        
 -- Stewart, Jaydyn           11 Monroe Central              ND   NWI  4        
 -- Moore, Kylie              10 Barnesville                 ND   NWI  4        
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Fort Frye                   80        2) Steubenville Catholic Cen  74   
    3) Garaway                     66        4) Strasburg-Franklin         63   
    5) Shadyside                   60        6) Barnesville                55   
    6) Caldwell                    55        8) Newcomerstown              39   
    9) Buckeye Trail               25.50    10) Tuscar. C.C.               25   
   11) Bellaire                    22       12) West Muskingum             19.50
   13) Han. River                  19       14) Ridgewood                  16   
   14) Malvern                     16       16) Rosecrans                  11   
   17) Shenandoah                   5       18) Monroe Central              4   
   19) Hiland                       3       20) Frontier                    2