St. Clairsville High School                                 5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
                  OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022                  
                                      2022                                      
                           St Clairsville High School                           
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Steubenville Catholic Central                       4:10.33   10            
     1) Bolster, Kathryn 10             2) Kerker, Theresa 11                   
     3) Schmiesing, Elizabeth 9         4) Symington, Clara 12                  
  2 Garaway                                             4:15.48    8            
     1) Yoder, Kenadi 11                2) Schwartz, Megan 10                   
     3) Johnson, Jessie 11              4) Goehring, Ellie 9                    
  3 Tuscar. C.C.                                        4:15.87    6            
     1) Dillon, Rylee 11                2) Sciarretti, Julia 9                  
     3) Sciarretti, Gina 12             4) Triplett, Reese 11                   
  4 Fort Frye                                           4:18.94    5            
     1) Huck, Ava 9                     2) Buchanon, Kyndal 9                   
     3) Rauch, Meadow 11                4) Richards, Emma 9                     
  5 Barnesville                                         4:19.33    4            
     1) Yee, Mia 11                     2) Yater, Ayla 10                       
     3) Bethel, Marah 10                4) Cassidy, Britnee 11                  
  6 Strasburg-Franklin                                  4:31.99    3            
     1) Willoughby, Maci 12             2) Becker, Madi 12                      
     3) Fry, Aubrey 9                   4) Curfman, Karli 11                    
  7 Newcomerstown                                       4:33.01    2            
     1) Mathews, Zoey 10                2) Fish, Jessie 10                      
     3) Schuler, Mariah 10              4) Moner, Marlie 11                     
  8 Caldwell                                            4:34.08    1            
     1) Block, Brynn 12                 2) Dimmerling, Gwendolyn 12             
     3) Speck, Sage 11                  4) Ridenour, Jaden 12                   
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Fort Frye                   80        2) Steubenville Catholic Cen  74   
    3) Garaway                     66        4) Strasburg-Franklin         63   
    5) Shadyside                   60        6) Barnesville                55   
    6) Caldwell                    55        8) Newcomerstown              39   
    9) Buckeye Trail               25.50    10) Tuscar. C.C.               25   
   11) Bellaire                    22       12) West Muskingum             19.50
   13) Han. River                  19       14) Ridgewood                  16   
   14) Malvern                     16       16) Rosecrans                  11   
   17) Shenandoah                   5       18) Monroe Central              4   
   19) Hiland                       3       20) Frontier                    2