St. Clairsville High School                                 5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
                  OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022                  
                                      2022                                      
                           St Clairsville High School                           
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Beckett, Kenzie           11 Shadyside             12:28.03   10            
  2 Spindler, Laine            9 Fort Frye             12:37.29    8            
  3 Waller, Cadence            9 Fort Frye             12:54.22    6            
  4 Beard, Mara               10 Han. River            13:02.87    5            
  5 Pumphry, Ella             12 Strasburg-Franklin    13:16.97    4            
  6 Block, Brynn              12 Caldwell              13:30.86    3            
  7 Lautenschleger, Josie     12 Strasburg-Franklin    13:31.19    2            
  8 Johnson, Aubrey           11 Barnesville           13:44.36    1            
  9 Yockey, Avari             11 Buckeye Trail         13:49.50                 
 10 Mcelfresh, Bethany        11 Bellaire              13:52.85                 
 11 Atkinson, Morgan          11 Buckeye Trail         14:21.84                 
 12 Maragos, Ella             10 Steubenville          14:24.91                 
 13 Watson, Sadie              9 Caldwell              14:43.09                 
 -- Cherepko, Natalie          9 Steubenville               DNF                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Fort Frye                   80        2) Steubenville Catholic Cen  74   
    3) Garaway                     66        4) Strasburg-Franklin         63   
    5) Shadyside                   60        6) Barnesville                55   
    6) Caldwell                    55        8) Newcomerstown              39   
    9) Buckeye Trail               25.50    10) Tuscar. C.C.               25   
   11) Bellaire                    22       12) West Muskingum             19.50
   13) Han. River                  19       14) Ridgewood                  16   
   14) Malvern                     16       16) Rosecrans                  11   
   17) Shenandoah                   5       18) Monroe Central              4   
   19) Hiland                       3       20) Frontier                    2