St. Clairsville High School                                 5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
                  OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022                  
                                      2022                                      
                           St Clairsville High School                           
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Shadyside                                             44.84   10            
     1) Reiman, Wyatt 12                2) Chimley, Kooper 11                   
     3) Osman, Andrew 10                4) Vannest, Mason 12                    
  2 Hiland                                                46.52    8            
     1) Miller, Adam 10                 2) Chupp, Gabriel 10                    
     3) Wilson, Kendrick 11             4) Kuhns, Micah 12                      
  3 Newcomerstown                                         46.74    6            
     1) McConnell, Carter 9             2) Garland, Bladon 11                   
     3) Weber, Brandon 11               4) Wilson, Braxton 12                   
  4 Tuscar. Valley                                        47.08    5            
     1) Waltz, Tilor 9                  2) Miller, Silas 11                     
     3) Castro, Macin 9                 4) Miller, Eli 9                        
  5 Buckeye Trail                                         47.58    4            
     1) Hinkle, Logan 12                2) Parry, Charlie 10                    
     3) Eagon, Koen 10                  4) Bates, Brendan 12                    
  6 Strasburg-Franklin                                    47.90    3            
     1) Fierbaugh, Elijah 12            2) Chewning, Kody 9                     
     3) Edwards, Parker 9               4) Ross, Jacob 12                       
  7 Caldwell                                              48.39    2            
     1) Sayre, Marshal 11               2) Kowalsky, Phillip 10                 
     3) Frame, Zach 10                  4) Wheeler, Dylan 10                    
  8 Han. River                                            49.07    1            
     1) Mitchell, Clee 11               2) Miller, Brandon 10                   
     3) Isaly, Kabel 10                 4) Long, Ty 11                          
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Shadyside                  118        2) Buckeye Trail              58.50
    3) Tuscar. Valley              56.50     4) Malvern                    52   
    5) Fort Frye                   41.50     6) Tuscar. C.C.               39   
    7) Steubenville Catholic Cent  38        8) Hiland                     36   
    8) Newcomerstown               36       10) Caldwell                   35   
   11) Strasburg-Franklin          26.50    12) Toronto                    24   
   13) Han. River                  18       14) Beallsville                16   
   15) Shenandoah                   6       15) Conotton Valley             6   
   15) Monroe Central               6       18) Bridgeport                  5   
   19) Frontier                     4       20) Rosecrans                   1