St. Clairsville High School                                 5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
                  OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022                  
                                      2022                                      
                           St Clairsville High School                           
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Shadyside                                             52.93   10            
     1) Boatman, Mia 9                  2) Gorby, Paige 12                      
     3) Good, Heather 11                4) Elerick, Kierstyn 11                 
  2 Fort Frye                                             53.01    8            
     1) Woodford, Eden 12               2) Rauch, Meadow 11                     
     3) Mcintire, Anna 12               4) Richards, Emma 9                     
  3 Newcomerstown                                         53.82    6            
     1) Moner, Marlie 11                2) Green, Caitlin 12                    
     3) Mathews, Zoey 10                4) Warmouth, Jamie 9                    
  4 Strasburg-Franklin                                    53.91    5            
     1) Curfman, Karli 11               2) Becker, Madi 12                      
     3) Fry, Aubrey 9                   4) Thomas, Riley 9                      
  5 Barnesville                                           54.22    4            
     1) Sobutka, Ava 9                  2) Cassidy, Britnee 11                  
     3) Fritter, Zoey 9                 4) Grear, Lexi 9                        
  6 Shenandoah                                            54.95    3            
     1) Williamson, Mackenzie 9         2) Brown, Kinsley 10                    
     3) Wehr, Karlee 12                 4) Wehr, Kaylee 12                      
  7 Buckeye Trail                                         55.00    2            
     1) Shipe, Grace 10                 2) Burris, Haylee 10                    
     3) Abrams, Kayleigh 9              4) Tank, Ava 12                         
  8 West Muskingum                                        55.75    1            
     1) Latier, Allison 9               2) Scheide, Haylee 9                    
     3) Hughes, Abbey 10                4) Sanchez, Liana 10                    
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Fort Frye                   80        2) Steubenville Catholic Cen  74   
    3) Garaway                     66        4) Strasburg-Franklin         63   
    5) Shadyside                   60        6) Barnesville                55   
    6) Caldwell                    55        8) Newcomerstown              39   
    9) Buckeye Trail               25.50    10) Tuscar. C.C.               25   
   11) Bellaire                    22       12) West Muskingum             19.50
   13) Han. River                  19       14) Ridgewood                  16   
   14) Malvern                     16       16) Rosecrans                  11   
   17) Shenandoah                   5       18) Monroe Central              4   
   19) Hiland                       3       20) Frontier                    2