St. Clairsville High School                                 5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
                  OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022                  
                                      2022                                      
                           St Clairsville High School                           
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hiland                                              1:34.91   10            
     1) Kuhns, Micah 12                 2) Miller, Adam 10                      
     3) Wilson, Kendrick 11             4) Chupp, Gabriel 10                    
  2 Malvern                                             1:35.32    8            
     1) Waffler, KJ 11                  2) Watson, Xavier 11                    
     3) Huffman, Landyn 12              4) Thomas, Kj 12                        
  3 Tuscar. Valley                                      1:38.51    6            
     1) Merrick, Zach 9                 2) Waltz, Tilor 9                       
     3) Castro, Macin 9                 4) Miller, Silas 11                     
  4 Shadyside                                           1:38.60    5            
     1) Booth, Dylan 10                 2) Waggoner, Mark 10                    
     3) McCutcheon, Caiden 11           4) Carmichael, Jayden 11                
  5 Monroe Central                                      1:38.87    4            
     1) Phillips, Dalton 10             2) Jennewein, Blake 9                   
     3) Berry, Travis 11                4) Price, Terry 11                      
  6 Caldwell                                            1:39.47    3            
     1) Wheeler, Dylan 10               2) Kowalsky, Phillip 10                 
     3) Sayre, Marshal 11               4) Frame, Zach 10                       
  7 Han. River                                          1:40.19    2            
     1) Mozena, Maddox 10               2) Wohnhas, Ian 12                      
     3) Potts, Kam 12                   4) Isaly, Kabel 10                      
  8 Strasburg-Franklin                                  1:40.29    1            
     1) Chewning, Kody 9                2) Fierbaugh, Elijah 12                 
     3) Mitchell, Jordan 12             4) Ross, Jacob 12                       
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Shadyside                  118        2) Buckeye Trail              58.50
    3) Tuscar. Valley              56.50     4) Malvern                    52   
    5) Fort Frye                   41.50     6) Tuscar. C.C.               39   
    7) Steubenville Catholic Cent  38        8) Hiland                     36   
    8) Newcomerstown               36       10) Caldwell                   35   
   11) Strasburg-Franklin          26.50    12) Toronto                    24   
   13) Han. River                  18       14) Beallsville                16   
   15) Shenandoah                   6       15) Conotton Valley             6   
   15) Monroe Central               6       18) Bridgeport                  5   
   19) Frontier                     4       20) Rosecrans                   1