St. Clairsville High School                                 5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
                  OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022                  
                                      2022                                      
                           St Clairsville High School                           
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Steubenville Catholic Central                       1:50.18   10            
     1) Kerker, Theresa 11              2) Bolster, Kathryn 10                  
     3) Bolster, Rebecca 12             4) Symington, Clara 12                  
  2 Malvern                                             1:52.49    8            
     1) Watson, Alyiah 10               2) Boni, Alyssa 10                      
     3) Bower, Lanie 12                 4) Theiss, Rayne 8                      
  3 Barnesville                                         1:52.88    6            
     1) Yee, Mia 11                     2) Grear, Lexi 9                        
     3) Yater, Ayla 10                  4) Cassidy, Britnee 11                  
  4 Tuscar. C.C.                                        1:54.50    5            
     1) Olson, Piper 11                 2) O'Donnell, Meg 11                    
     3) Sciarretti, Julia 9             4) Dillon, Rylee 11                     
  5 West Muskingum                                      1:55.48    4            
     1) Latier, Allison 9               2) Guentter, Abby 10                    
     3) Hughes, Abbey 10                4) Sanchez, Liana 10                    
  6 Strasburg-Franklin                                  1:55.58    3            
     1) Fry, Aubrey 9                   2) Becker, Madi 12                      
     3) Willoughby, Maci 12             4) Thomas, Riley 9                      
  7 Shenandoah                                          1:56.88    2            
     1) Williamson, Mackenzie 9         2) Brown, Kinsley 10                    
     3) Wehr, Karlee 12                 4) Wehr, Kaylee 12                      
  8 Shadyside                                           1:58.56    1            
     1) Boatman, Mia 9                  2) Roseberry, Bella 10                  
     3) Nardo, Kira 11                  4) Good, Heather 11                     
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Fort Frye                   80        2) Steubenville Catholic Cen  74   
    3) Garaway                     66        4) Strasburg-Franklin         63   
    5) Shadyside                   60        6) Barnesville                55   
    6) Caldwell                    55        8) Newcomerstown              39   
    9) Buckeye Trail               25.50    10) Tuscar. C.C.               25   
   11) Bellaire                    22       12) West Muskingum             19.50
   13) Han. River                  19       14) Ridgewood                  16   
   14) Malvern                     16       16) Rosecrans                  11   
   17) Shenandoah                   5       18) Monroe Central              4   
   19) Hiland                       3       20) Frontier                    2