St. Clairsville High School                                 5/20/2022 - 7:22 PM
                  OHSAA Division III East District - 5/17/2022                  
                                      2022                                      
                           St Clairsville High School                           
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Fort Frye                                          10:09.18   10            
     1) Huck, Ava 9                     2) Spindler, Laine 9                    
     3) Richards, Emma 9                4) Waller, Cadence 9                    
  2 Garaway                                            10:15.99    8            
     1) Johnson, Jessie 11              2) Schwartz, Meghan 10                  
     3) Wengerd, Mya 9                  4) Yoder, Kenadi 11                     
  3 Caldwell                                           10:29.61    6            
     1) Block, Brynn 12                 2) Hesson, Calli 12                     
     3) Laswell, Emalee 11              4) Speck, Sage 11                       
  4 Strasburg-Franklin                                 10:43.47    5            
     1) Willoughby, Maci 12             2) Lautenschleger, Josie 12             
     3) Pumphry, Ella 12                4) Becker, Madi 12                      
  5 Steubenville Catholic Central                      11:01.83    4            
     1) Okarma, Jackie 11               2) Cherepko, Natalie 9                  
     3) Maragos, Ella 10                4) Kuebler, Carolyn 10                  
  6 Barnesville                                        11:38.73    3            
     1) Jenkins, Delana 9               2) Strous, Jordyn 12                    
     3) Starr, Grace 9                  4) Johnson, Aubrey 11                   
  7 Buckeye Trail                                      12:31.66    2            
     1) Atkinson, Morgan 11             2) Bryan, Jocelynn 10                   
     3) Yockey, Avari 11                4) Ward, Riley 10                       
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Fort Frye                   80        2) Steubenville Catholic Cen  74   
    3) Garaway                     66        4) Strasburg-Franklin         63   
    5) Shadyside                   60        6) Barnesville                55   
    6) Caldwell                    55        8) Newcomerstown              39   
    9) Buckeye Trail               25.50    10) Tuscar. C.C.               25   
   11) Bellaire                    22       12) West Muskingum             19.50
   13) Han. River                  19       14) Ridgewood                  16   
   14) Malvern                     16       16) Rosecrans                  11   
   17) Shenandoah                   5       18) Monroe Central              4   
   19) Hiland                       3       20) Frontier                    2