St. Clairsville High School                                 5/8/2021 - 2:51 PM
                         OVAC CHAMPIONSHIP - 5/8/2021                          
                                     2021                                      
                                St. Clairsville                                
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A2A
============================================================================   
     Stadium: S 25.55  5/4/2019    T'Kayla Kelley, Steubenville                
       1A/2A: ! 26.27  5/2/2016    Abby Caldwell, River                        
          3A: @ 25.47  1998        Jodi Bates, Meadowbrook                     
          4A: # 25.40  1996        Kari Voellinger, Wheeling Park              
          5A: % 25.55  5/4/2019    T'Kayla Kelley, Steubenville                
  OVAC Champ: & 25.35  5/8/2010    Cassie Grandstaff, Bridgeport               
AllTime OVAC: + 24.78  4/28/2004   April Rotilio, St. John Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Finals                                                                         
  1 Pancoast, Sofia           10 Trinity                  27.15   0.9  10      
  2 Bolster, Rebecca          11 Catholic Central1/2      28.08   0.9   8      
  3 Yeater, Mallory           12 Paden City1/2            30.07   0.9   6      
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 25.55  5/4/2019    T'Kayla Kelley, Steubenville                
       1A/2A: ! 26.27  5/2/2016    Abby Caldwell, River                        
          3A: @ 25.47  1998        Jodi Bates, Meadowbrook                     
          4A: # 25.40  1996        Kari Voellinger, Wheeling Park              
          5A: % 25.55  5/4/2019    T'Kayla Kelley, Steubenville                
  OVAC Champ: & 25.35  5/8/2010    Cassie Grandstaff, Bridgeport               
AllTime OVAC: + 24.78  4/28/2004   April Rotilio, St. John Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glessner, Sydney          12 Linsly3                  26.26!  0.8  2  10   
  2 Glover, Rylee             10 Buckeye Local3           27.55   0.9  1   8   
  3 McIntire, Anna            11 Fort Frye3               27.87   0.9  1   6   
  4 Rohde, Jaci               11 Magnolia3                28.11   0.9  1   4   
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 25.55  5/4/2019    T'Kayla Kelley, Steubenville                
       1A/2A: ! 26.27  5/2/2016    Abby Caldwell, River                        
          3A: @ 25.47  1998        Jodi Bates, Meadowbrook                     
          4A: # 25.40  1996        Kari Voellinger, Wheeling Park              
          5A: % 25.55  5/4/2019    T'Kayla Kelley, Steubenville                
  OVAC Champ: & 25.35  5/8/2010    Cassie Grandstaff, Bridgeport               
AllTime OVAC: + 24.78  4/28/2004   April Rotilio, St. John Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DiBetta, Casadie          11 St. Clairsville4         27.08   0.8  2  10   
  2 Henry, Emma                9 St. Clairsville4         27.50   0.8  2   8   
  3 Smith, Amie               12 Indian Creek4            28.13   0.9  1   6   
  4 Magnani, Baylee           12 Union Local4             28.23   0.8  2   4   
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5A
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 25.55  5/4/2019    T'Kayla Kelley, Steubenville                
       1A/2A: ! 26.27  5/2/2016    Abby Caldwell, River                        
          3A: @ 25.47  1998        Jodi Bates, Meadowbrook                     
          4A: # 25.40  1996        Kari Voellinger, Wheeling Park              
          5A: % 25.55  5/4/2019    T'Kayla Kelley, Steubenville                
  OVAC Champ: & 25.35  5/8/2010    Cassie Grandstaff, Bridgeport               
AllTime OVAC: + 24.78  4/28/2004   April Rotilio, St. John Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sabria              9 Steubenville5            25.92!  0.8  2  10   
  2 Davis, Kaylee              9 Wheeling Park5           27.18   0.8  2   8   
  3 Barki, Abby               11 Wheeling Park5           27.27   0.8  2   6   
  4 Yetts, Isabella           11 Steubenville5            27.33   0.8  2   4   
===============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored               
===============================================================================
    1) St. Clairsville4           168        2) Linsly3                   148  
    3) Barnesville3               140        4) Wheeling Park5            116  
    5) Oak Glen4                  112        6) Morgantown5               106  
    7) Catholic Central1/2         94        8) Steubenville5              88  
    9) Shadyside1/2                74        9) Warren5                    74  
   11) Magnolia3                   72       12) Paden City1/2              54  
   13) Harrison Central4           52       13) Shenandoah1/2              52  
   15) Union Local4                48       16) Madonna1/2                 46  
   17) Trinity Christian1/2        44       18) Buckeye Local3             42  
   18) Brooke5                     42       20) Buckeye Trail3             40  
   21) Caldwell1/2                 38       21) Cambridge4                 38  
   21) Edison4                     38       24) University5                36  
   25) Clay-Battelle1/2            34       26) John Marshall5             28  
   26) Bellaire3                   28       28) Fort Frye3                 24  
   28) Indian Creek4               24       28) River1/2                   24  
   31) Toronto1/2                  12       31) Southern Local1/2          12  
   33) Hundred1/2                   8       34) Martins Ferry3              6  
   35) Weir4                        4       35) Beallsville1/2              4