St. Clairsville High School                               5/8/2021 - 2:51 PM
                        OVAC CHAMPIONSHIP - 5/8/2021                         
                                    2021                                     
                               St. Clairsville                               
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1A2A
==========================================================================   
     Stadium: S 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park            
                         M Glass, K Miller, N McGhee, N Wiethe               
       1A/2A: ! 1:46.33  5/7/2016    Wheeling Central, Wheeling Central      
                         M.Dzmura, I. Wayt, N.Notle, L.Baker                 
          3A: @ 1:45.97  5/7/2009    St Clairsville, St. Clairsville         
                         J. Matkovich, A. Gordon, B. Cenkus, A. Campbell     
          4A: # 1:46.67  5/1/2008    , Wheeling Park                         
                         D. Bell, M. Walker, C. O'Leary, A. Creighton        
          5A: % 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park            
                         M Glass, K Miller, N McGhee, N Wiethe               
  OVAC Champ: & 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park            
                         M.Glass, K.Miller, N.McGhee, N. Wiethe              
AllTime OVAC: + 1:42.94  5/6/2009    Steubenville C.C., Steubenville C.C.    
                         E Scarnecchia, M Beigel, B DuBois, T Maslowski      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Catholic Central1/2                                 1:50.56   2  10      
     1) Bolster, Rebecca 11             2) Ivanac, Elizabeth 9               
     3) Kerker, Theresa 10              4) Symington, Clara 11               
  2 Shadyside1/2                                        1:56.54   1   8      
     1) Wach, Baylee 12                 2) Good, Heather 10                  
     3) Elerick, Kierstyn 10            4) Elerick, Kamdyn 12                
  3 Shenandoah1/2                                       1:57.26   1   6      
     1) Wehr, Kaylee 11                 2) Brown, Kinsley 9                  
     3) May, Brylee 9                   4) Seevers, Monica 11                
  4 Paden City1/2                                       1:57.73   1   4      
     1) Still, Maggi 12                 2) Dalrymple, Brandis 11             
     3) Still, Madylen 9                4) Yeater, Mallory 12                
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
==========================================================================   
     Stadium: S 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park            
                         M Glass, K Miller, N McGhee, N Wiethe               
       1A/2A: ! 1:46.33  5/7/2016    Wheeling Central, Wheeling Central      
                         M.Dzmura, I. Wayt, N.Notle, L.Baker                 
          3A: @ 1:45.97  5/7/2009    St Clairsville, St. Clairsville         
                         J. Matkovich, A. Gordon, B. Cenkus, A. Campbell     
          4A: # 1:46.67  5/1/2008    , Wheeling Park                         
                         D. Bell, M. Walker, C. O'Leary, A. Creighton        
          5A: % 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park            
                         M Glass, K Miller, N McGhee, N Wiethe               
  OVAC Champ: & 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park            
                         M.Glass, K.Miller, N.McGhee, N. Wiethe              
AllTime OVAC: + 1:42.94  5/6/2009    Steubenville C.C., Steubenville C.C.    
                         E Scarnecchia, M Beigel, B DuBois, T Maslowski      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
  1 Linsly3                                             1:53.03   2  10      
     1) Steen, Brinley 12               2) Collins, Mecca 12                 
     3) Oladapo, Favour 12              4) Glessner, Sydney 12               
  2 Barnesville3                                        2:00.75   1   8      
     1) Yee, Mia 10                     2) Campbell, Alivia 9                
     3) Hickenbottom, Zoey 9            4) Trigg, Alana 12                   
  3 Bellaire3                                           2:00.78   1   6      
     1) Gill, Jacqulynn 10              2) Craig, Abby 10                    
     3) Pethtel, Abby 9                 4) Lucien, Tyrie 10                  
  4 Buckeye Trail3                                      2:13.32   1   4      
     1) Burris, Haylee 9                2) Ward, Riley 9                     
     3) Carpenter, Ally 9               4) Bryan, Jocelyn 9                  
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================   
     Stadium: S 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park            
                         M Glass, K Miller, N McGhee, N Wiethe               
       1A/2A: ! 1:46.33  5/7/2016    Wheeling Central, Wheeling Central      
                         M.Dzmura, I. Wayt, N.Notle, L.Baker                 
          3A: @ 1:45.97  5/7/2009    St Clairsville, St. Clairsville         
                         J. Matkovich, A. Gordon, B. Cenkus, A. Campbell     
          4A: # 1:46.67  5/1/2008    , Wheeling Park                         
                         D. Bell, M. Walker, C. O'Leary, A. Creighton        
          5A: % 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park            
                         M Glass, K Miller, N McGhee, N Wiethe               
  OVAC Champ: & 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park            
                         M.Glass, K.Miller, N.McGhee, N. Wiethe              
AllTime OVAC: + 1:42.94  5/6/2009    Steubenville C.C., Steubenville C.C.    
                         E Scarnecchia, M Beigel, B DuBois, T Maslowski      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
  1 St. Clairsville4                                    1:51.54   2  10      
     1) Stock, Madie 11                 2) Brak, Haven 11                    
     3) Dombroski, Laili 9              4) DiBetta, Casadie 11               
  2 Cambridge4                                          1:52.30   2   8      
     1) Smith, Nevaeh 10                2) Cahoon, Zoey 11                   
     3) Gibson, Ziciah 11               4) Crupper, Riley 10                 
  3 Oak Glen4                                           1:52.36   1   6      
     1) Molish, Phoebe 11               2) Wright, Gracie 11                 
     3) Ward, Kami 9                    4) Six, Ashlyn 9                     
 -- Union Local4                                             DQ   2          
     1) Martin, Sydney 10               2) Magnani, Baylee 12                
     3) Reynolds, Jaci 11               4) Goodson, Josie 10                 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5A
==========================================================================   
     Stadium: S 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park            
                         M Glass, K Miller, N McGhee, N Wiethe               
       1A/2A: ! 1:46.33  5/7/2016    Wheeling Central, Wheeling Central      
                         M.Dzmura, I. Wayt, N.Notle, L.Baker                 
          3A: @ 1:45.97  5/7/2009    St Clairsville, St. Clairsville         
                         J. Matkovich, A. Gordon, B. Cenkus, A. Campbell     
          4A: # 1:46.67  5/1/2008    , Wheeling Park                         
                         D. Bell, M. Walker, C. O'Leary, A. Creighton        
          5A: % 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park            
                         M Glass, K Miller, N McGhee, N Wiethe               
  OVAC Champ: & 1:44.39  5/9/2015    Wheeling Park, Wheeling Park            
                         M.Glass, K.Miller, N.McGhee, N. Wiethe              
AllTime OVAC: + 1:42.94  5/6/2009    Steubenville C.C., Steubenville C.C.    
                         E Scarnecchia, M Beigel, B DuBois, T Maslowski      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
  1 Steubenville5                                       1:45.93@  2  10      
     1) Stackhouse, Mya 10              2) Criss, Madalyn 9                  
     3) Beadling, Madison 12            4) Jones, Sabria 9                   
  2 Wheeling Park5                                      1:47.13   2   8      
     1) Porter, Marlee 12               2) Lantz, Audrey 9                   
     3) Barki, Abby 11                  4) Davis, Kaylee 9                   
  3 Morgantown5                                         1:50.62   2   6      
     1) Davidson, Yelena 11             2) Pastilong, Julia 11               
     3) DeVall, Grace 9                 4) Everett, Izayah 10                
  4 Warren5                                             1:54.31   1   4      
     1) Markley, Katie 9                2) Werry, Allison 12                 
     3) Wells, Kali 10                  4) Erlwein, Grace 11                 
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) St. Clairsville4           168        2) Linsly3                   148
    3) Barnesville3               140        4) Wheeling Park5            116
    5) Oak Glen4                  112        6) Morgantown5               106
    7) Catholic Central1/2         94        8) Steubenville5              88
    9) Shadyside1/2                74        9) Warren5                    74
   11) Magnolia3                   72       12) Paden City1/2              54
   13) Harrison Central4           52       13) Shenandoah1/2              52
   15) Union Local4                48       16) Madonna1/2                 46
   17) Trinity Christian1/2        44       18) Buckeye Local3             42
   18) Brooke5                     42       20) Buckeye Trail3             40
   21) Caldwell1/2                 38       21) Cambridge4                 38
   21) Edison4                     38       24) University5                36
   25) Clay-Battelle1/2            34       26) John Marshall5             28
   26) Bellaire3                   28       28) Fort Frye3                 24
   28) Indian Creek4               24       28) River1/2                   24
   31) Toronto1/2                  12       31) Southern Local1/2          12
   33) Hundred1/2                   8       34) Martins Ferry3              6
   35) Weir4                        4       35) Beallsville1/2              4