St. Clairsville High School                                 5/8/2021 - 2:51 PM
                         OVAC CHAMPIONSHIP - 5/8/2021                          
                                     2021                                      
                                St. Clairsville                                
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A2A
============================================================================   
     Stadium: S 12.20  5/17/2016   Abby Caldwell, River                        
       1A/2A: ! 12.50  5/4/2013    Shartee Taylor, Wellsville                  
          3A: @ 11.99  1999        Jodi Bates, Meadowbrook                     
          4A: # 12.35  1996        Kari Voelinger, Wheeling Park               
          5A: % 12.29  5/4/2013    Natasha Trott, Morgantown                   
  OVAC Champ: & 12.08  5/8/2010    Cassie Grandstaff, Bridgeport               
AllTime OVAC: + 11.99  1999        Jodi Bates, Meadowbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Finals                                                                         
  1 Pancoast, Sofia           10 Trinity                  13.31   1.9  10      
  2 Park, Jalynn              11 Clay-Battelle1/2         13.87   1.9   8      
  3 Spickard, Angelina        11 Madonna1/2               14.00   1.9   6      
  4 Elerick, Kamdyn           12 Shadyside1/2             14.06   1.9   4      
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.20  5/17/2016   Abby Caldwell, River                        
       1A/2A: ! 12.50  5/4/2013    Shartee Taylor, Wellsville                  
          3A: @ 11.99  1999        Jodi Bates, Meadowbrook                     
          4A: # 12.35  1996        Kari Voelinger, Wheeling Park               
          5A: % 12.29  5/4/2013    Natasha Trott, Morgantown                   
  OVAC Champ: & 12.08  5/8/2010    Cassie Grandstaff, Bridgeport               
AllTime OVAC: + 11.99  1999        Jodi Bates, Meadowbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Glessner, Sydney          12 Linsly3                  12.71  -1.1  2  10   
  2 Rohde, Jaci               11 Magnolia3                13.26   1.9  1   8   
  3 Hundley, Kalia            10 Buckeye Local3           13.64   1.9  1   6   
  4 Glover, Rylee             10 Buckeye Local3           13.69   1.9  1   4   
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.20  5/17/2016   Abby Caldwell, River                        
       1A/2A: ! 12.50  5/4/2013    Shartee Taylor, Wellsville                  
          3A: @ 11.99  1999        Jodi Bates, Meadowbrook                     
          4A: # 12.35  1996        Kari Voelinger, Wheeling Park               
          5A: % 12.29  5/4/2013    Natasha Trott, Morgantown                   
  OVAC Champ: & 12.08  5/8/2010    Cassie Grandstaff, Bridgeport               
AllTime OVAC: + 11.99  1999        Jodi Bates, Meadowbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DiBetta, Casadie          11 St. Clairsville4         12.82  -1.1  2  10   
  2 Goodson, Josie            10 Union Local4             13.13  -1.1  2   8   
  3 Ward, Kami                 9 Oak Glen4                13.18  -1.1  2   6   
  4 Magnani, Baylee           12 Union Local4             13.25   1.9  1   4   
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5A
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.20  5/17/2016   Abby Caldwell, River                        
       1A/2A: ! 12.50  5/4/2013    Shartee Taylor, Wellsville                  
          3A: @ 11.99  1999        Jodi Bates, Meadowbrook                     
          4A: # 12.35  1996        Kari Voelinger, Wheeling Park               
          5A: % 12.29  5/4/2013    Natasha Trott, Morgantown                   
  OVAC Champ: & 12.08  5/8/2010    Cassie Grandstaff, Bridgeport               
AllTime OVAC: + 11.99  1999        Jodi Bates, Meadowbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sabria              9 Steubenville5            12.45! -1.1  2  10   
  2 Porter, Marlee            12 Wheeling Park5           12.61  -1.1  2   8   
  3 Davis, Kaylee              9 Wheeling Park5           12.96  -1.1  2   6   
  4 Lanham, Sierra            11 University5              13.06  -1.1  2   4   
===============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored               
===============================================================================
    1) St. Clairsville4           168        2) Linsly3                   148  
    3) Barnesville3               140        4) Wheeling Park5            116  
    5) Oak Glen4                  112        6) Morgantown5               106  
    7) Catholic Central1/2         94        8) Steubenville5              88  
    9) Shadyside1/2                74        9) Warren5                    74  
   11) Magnolia3                   72       12) Paden City1/2              54  
   13) Harrison Central4           52       13) Shenandoah1/2              52  
   15) Union Local4                48       16) Madonna1/2                 46  
   17) Trinity Christian1/2        44       18) Buckeye Local3             42  
   18) Brooke5                     42       20) Buckeye Trail3             40  
   21) Caldwell1/2                 38       21) Cambridge4                 38  
   21) Edison4                     38       24) University5                36  
   25) Clay-Battelle1/2            34       26) John Marshall5             28  
   26) Bellaire3                   28       28) Fort Frye3                 24  
   28) Indian Creek4               24       28) River1/2                   24  
   31) Toronto1/2                  12       31) Southern Local1/2          12  
   33) Hundred1/2                   8       34) Martins Ferry3              6  
   35) Weir4                        4       35) Beallsville1/2              4